Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
Main Navigation

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

High School 2nd Quarter and Semester Honor Rolls

High School Honor Roll

2nd Quarter

Gold A Honor Roll:    Carter Crone

“A” Honor Roll   6th grade:  Kelsey Crabtree, Kierra deJong, Gage Iddings, Daltyn Sperry; 7th grade:  Kason Butler, Cadence Chamberlin, Sam Coin, Donaven Lawrence, Maesen Weller; 8th grade:  Quincy Crone, Jillian Plymell, Jaden Gannan; 9th Grade:  Lillian Carter, Kaden deJong, Cameron Jones, Jimmie Nalle, Cooper Teel; 10th grade:  Zachary Studer, Shelby Snider, Cody Crabtree, Emily Warner, Brittani Adams, Angelina Anderson, Madison Hulett; 11th Grade:  Shaila Cramer, Madison Hummer, Connor Ireland, Logan Pankau, Kirsten Slessman; 12th Grade:  Justin Booth, Brett Curtis, Cole Dilley, Peyton Jones, Tanner Teel, Katie Warford.

B Honor Roll:   6th Grade:  Faith Burnett, Emily Henry, Jacquelyn Malcolm, Zarek Rice, Landon Woodward; 7th Grade:  Tyler Butler, Sieriah Eckert, Jenna Heath, Bessa Hoover, Savannah Hughes, Gia Pace, Mekenzie Turner; 8th grade:  Ryelin Hulet, Zane Reed, Kayleigh Pankau, Oliver Anderson; 9th Grade:   Wiley Butler, Connor McCartney, Dylan McCrary, Sofia Nunn, Melanie Rogers, Brynn Teel; 10th Grade:  Clark Adler, Shelby Jones, Dakota Eaton, Hannah McDaniel, McKayla Tuumalo, Vincent Savage, Patrick Cowley, Autumn Fredricks, Caeleb Sutton; 11th grade:  Sunnie Adler, Dillon Gannan, Makelle Hobson, Blake Hulett, Trevor Ireland, Kadence Johnson, Dillon Turner; 12th grade:  Britanie Middaugh, Derrick Atchison, Richard Pickering, Jackson Zamora.

 

High School Honor Roll

1st Semester

“A” Honor Roll 6th Grade:  Kelsey Crabtree, Kierra deJong, Gage Iddings, Daltyn Sperry, Landon Woodward; 7th Grade:  Sam Coin, Cadence Chamberlin, Donaven Lawrence; 8th grade:  Quincy Crone, Jaden Gannan, Jillian Plymell; 9th grade:  Lillian Carter, Kaden deJong, Cameron Jones, Jimmie Nalle, Cooper Teel; 10th grade:  Brittani Adams, Angelina Anderson, Cody Crabtree, Carter Crone, Dakota Eaton, Madison Hulett, Shelby Snider, Zachary Studer, Emily Warner; 11th grade:  Shaila Cramer, Madison Hummer, Connor Ireland, Logan Pankau, Kirsten Slessman; 12th grade:  Justin Booth, Brett Curtis, Cole Dilley, Peyton Jones, Britanie Middaugh, Tanner Teel, Katie Warford.

 

B Honor Roll:    6th grade:  Faith Burnett, Emily Henry, Jacquelyn Malcolm; 7th Grade:  Kason Butler, Tyler Butler, Jenna Heath, Bessa Hoover, Gia Pace, Mekenzie Turner, Maesen Weller; 8th grade:  Oliver Anderson, Ryelin Hulet, Kayleigh Pankau, Zane Reed; 9th grade:  Wiley Butler, Connor McCartney, Dylan McCrary, Sofia Nunn, Melanie Rogers, Brynn Teel; 10th grade:  Clark Adler, Patrick Cowley, Autumn Fredricks, Shelby Jones, Hannah McDaniel, Zach Moore, Vincent Savage, Caeleb Sutton, McKayla Tuumalo; 11th grade:  Sunnie Adler, Dillon Gannan, Makelle Hobson, Blake Hulett, Trevor Ireland, Kadence Johnson, Dillon Turner; 12th grade:  Derrick Atchison, Slade Pickering, Jackson Zamora.